The Awesome:
- Buried
- A Single Man
The Good:
- The Town
- Shutter Island
The Guilty Pleasures:
- Despicable Me
- A-Team
- Shrek Forever After*
The Just Okay:
- Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
- Love and Other Drugs
- Paul
- Hanna
- Limitless
- Attack the Block
- Eat Pray Love
- I Am Comic
- The Crazies
The Bad:
- The Switch
- Date Night
- An Education
- Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows - Pt 1
- Sucker Punch
- Lincoln Lawyer
- Alice in Wonderland
The God Awful:
- The Conspirator
- Battle: Los Angeles
- Jane Eyre
- Hot Tub Time Machine
No comments:
Post a Comment